References

We encourage you to contact our references to learn more about our products and services from a customer perspective.

Select
Your State

Alabama

INFORMATION TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS, INC.
Wetumpka, AL
Eric Wood
(334) 567-1993

MERCHANTS BANK OF ALABAMA
Cullman, AL
Jeff Yarbrough
(256) 734-8110

MUTUAL SAVINGS CREDIT UNION
Birmingham, AL
Mike Shaw
(205) 682-1100

RUSSELL COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Seale, AL
David Elmore

Arkansas

BOONEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Booneville, AR
Dusty Malena, Tech Coordinator
(479) 675-5247

CLARKSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Clarksville, AR
Paul Houston
(479) 705-3215

CONWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Conway, AR
Joel Dean
(501) 472-1950

FORREST CITY SCHOOLS
Forrest City, AR
Chris Howard
(870) 633-0804

HARMONY GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Benton, AR
Darnelle Ausbrooks
(501) 778-6271

HARRISON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Harrison, AR
Susan Gilley, Tech Coordinator
(870) 741-8223

MARMADUKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Marmaduke, AR
Tamara Carr
(870) 597-2723

OUACHITA RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
Mena, AR
Tonya Bayne, Tech Coordinator
(479) 243-5671

California

MAGNOLIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
Anaheim, CA
Jason Pomeroy
(714) 761-5533

SCOTT VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
Fort Jones, CA
Sheryl Towne
(530) 467-4304

Colorado

HEART OF THE ROCKIES REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
Salida, CO
Jesse Kaisner
(719) 530-2200

Connecticut

BOZRAH SCHOOL DISTRICT
Bozrah, CT
Michel Leask
(860) 887-2561

CANTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Canton, CT
Jeff DelMastro
(860) 693-7707

GLASTONBURY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Glastonbury, CT
Cindy Gunning
(860) 652-4910

LEARN/REGIONAL EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
Old Lyme, CT
Mike Joyce
(860) 434-4800

Florida

EGLIN FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
Fort Walton Beach, FL
Tim Farnsworth, IT Manager
(850) 862-0111

JOHNS EASTERN COMPANY
Lakewood Ranch, FL
Jason Ricci
(941) 907-3100

Georgia

BRANTLEY COUNTY SCHOOLS
Nahunta, GA
Alan Morgan, Tech Coordinator
(912) 462-5166

EFFINGHAM COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Springfield, GA
Jeff Lariscy
(912) 682-0154

GILMER COUNTY SCHOOLS ESPORTS
Ellijay, GA
John Call
(706) 502-2156

LEE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Leesburg, GA
Rich Morgan, Tech Coordinator
(229) 903-2120

LIBERTY COUNTY SCHOOLS
Hinesville, GA
Jeff Anderson, Tech Director
(912) 369-3066

MARION COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Buena Vista, GA
Stuart Gibbo, Tech Coordinator
(229) 649-2234

MORGAN COUNTY SCHOOL
Madison, GA
Jay Cawley, Tech Director
(706) 342-7197

STEPHENS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Toccoa, GA
Amy Garmon
(706) 866-9415

TAYLOR COUNTY SCHOOLS ESPORTS
Butler, GA
Denton Wainwright
(478) 862-5224

WASHINGTON COUNTY SCHOOLS
Sandersville, GA
Jennifer Tatum, Tech Coordinator
(478) 552-3981

WB&T BANKSHARES, INC.
Valdosta, GA
Robert Walker
(229) 588-7790

Idaho

BUTTE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Arco, ID
Valarie Gamett
(208) 690-3430

CITY OF CALDWELL
Caldwell, ID
IT Department
(208) 455-3000

FREEMONT COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #215
St. Anthony, ID
Tracy Smith
(208) 624-7542

IDAHO SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND BLIND
Gooding, ID
Randy Bow
(208) 934-4457

Illinois

ALTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 11
Alton, IL
Matt Derrick
(618) 433-7835

BANTERRA BANK
Marion, IL
Michael Goff
(618) 993-9893

BLOOMINGTON SCHOOL DIST 87
Bloomington, IL
Jim Peterson
(309) 532-7100

CARMI-WHITE COUNTY CUSD 5
Carmi, IL
Robin Huggins
(618) 382-4661

CENTRALIA CITY SCHOOL DIST 135
Centralia, IL
Don Ford
(618) 532-1907

COMMUNITY SERVICE PARTNERS
Mokena, IL
Ed Clarke
(708) 995-5786

EAST ST. LOUIS SCHOOL DIST 189
East St. Louis, IL
Abe Loveless
(618) 646-3125

GIBSON CITY SCHOOLS
Gibson City, IL
Don Worthington
(217) 784-8731 x2114

GREENVILLE UNIVERSITY
Greenville, IL
BJ Fink
(618) 664-7105

ILLINOIS WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY
Bloomington, IL
Callum Fletcher
309-556-1000

LEADERS BANK
Naperville, IL
Bob Hamaker
(630) 615-4123

LEROY CUSD #2
Le Roy, IL
Heath Henderson
(309) 962-2911 x278

MANTENO CUSD 5
Manteno, IL
Tom Steele
(815) 928-7000

MARION COMM SCHOOL DISTRICT 2
Marion, IL
Jerry Stanley
(618) 993-4075

MINOOKA CCSD 201
Minooka, IL
Aaron Souza
(815) 467-5740

MURPHYSBORO CUSD #186
Murphysboro, IL
Kevin Haldeman
(618) 684-3781

PAYSON CUSD 1
Payson, IL
Barb Speckhart
(217) 656-3323

PIKELAND CUSD 10
Pittsfield, IL
Mike Smith
(217) 285-6888

PINCKNEYVILLE DISTRICT #50
Pinckneyville, IL
Gary Suhr
(618) 357-2724

ROE 47
Sterling, IL
Paulett Bendixon
(815) 625-1495 x104

SOUTH FORK SCHOOL DISTRICT 14
Kincaid, IL
Jesse Foiles
(217) 237-4333

SAINT JOSEPH – OGDEN HIGH SCHOOL
St. Joseph, IL
Joshua Halls
(217) 469-2586 x318

TAYLORVILLE C U SCHOOL DIST 3
Taylorville, IL
Chris Kuntzman
(217) 820-6778

VALMEYER CUSD 3
Valmeyer, IL
Chris Harness
(217) 799-2004

WILLIAMSVILLE CUSD #15
Williamsville, IL
Mitch Boston
(217) 566-2014

Indiana

DEARBORN COUNTY HOSPITAL
Lawrenceburg, IN
Kathy Dickman
(812) 537-8301

FRONTIER SCHOOL CORPORATION
Chalmers, IN
David Hoover
(219) 984-5009

GREENFIELD BANKING COMPANY
Greenfield, IN
Bob Stull
(317) 467-7037

NEW CASTLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL CORP
New Castle, IN
Dustin Chew
(765) 521-7201

NORTH LAWRENCE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
Bedford, IN
Josh Russell
(812) 279-9756

PIKE COUNTY SC
Petersburg, IN
Phil Clauss
(812) 354-9731

SOUTH KNOX SCHOOL CORPORATION
Vincennes, IN
Ryan Thacker
(812) 743-2591

WABASH CITY SCHOOLS
Wabash, IN
Justin Vail
(260) 563-2151

Iowa

AKRON WESTFIELD COMM. SCHOOL
Akron, IA
Dwain Wilmot, Tech Coordinator
(712) 568-3322

COLUMBUS COMM SCHOOL DIST.
Columbus Junction, IA
Todd Heck
(319) 728-2911 ext. 9096

DAVENPORT CSD
Davenport, IA
Gary Sloat, Tech Director
(563) 336-5039

EAGLE GROVE SCHOOL DIST
Eagle Grove, IA
Lance Lennon
(515) 448-4749

ESTHERVILLE LINCOLN CENTRAL
Estherville, IA
Kevin Richardson, Tech Director
(712) 362-2659

HARLAN COMM SCHOOL DIST.
Harlan, IA
Lisa Swanson
(712) 755-3101

LOUISA-MUSCATINE COMM SCHOOL DIST.
Letts, IA
Rick Johnson, Tech Coordinator
(319) 726-3541 ext. 5

NORTHWEST AREA EDUCATION AGENCY
Sioux City, IA
Jeff Sypersma, Tech Director
(712) 274-6000 ext. 6091

PLEASANT VALLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Bettendorf, IA
Ladonna Czachowski, Technology Facilitator
(563) 332-5550

PRAIRIE VALLEY
Gowrie, IA
Vicki Johnson, Tech Director
(515) 352-5540

Kansas

AUBURN-WASHBURN SCHOOLS
Auburn & Washburn, KS
Patrick Clear
(785) 339-4088

BELOIT USD 273
Beloit, KS
Eric Ingram
(785) 738-3272

CHANUTE USD 413
Chanute, KS
Tyler Applegate
(731) 607-0495

GALENA USD #499
Galena, KS
Jason Grotheer, Tech Coordinator
(620) 783-4499 ext. 1501

KANSAS MEDICAL CENTER
Andover, KS
Eyad Wardani
(316) 300-4444

KANSAS STATE POLYTECHNIC
Salina, KS
Matthew Carver
(785) 826-2672

LIBERAL USD 480
Liberal, KS
Rusty Tuman
(620) 604-1021

MCPHERSON USD 418
McPherson, KS
Shannon Wilson
(620) 241-9400

MULVANE USD 263
Mulvane, KS
Thomas Schmitz
(316) 777-1102

OTTAWA USD 290
Ottawa, KS
Dean Grell
(785) 229-8010

PRATT USD 382
Pratt, KS
Molly Swank
(620) 672-4540 x451

RAWLINS COUNTY USD #105
Atwood, KS
Ray Lofland
(785) 626-3236

SEWARD COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE
Liberal, KS
Sandon Hilditch
(620) 417-1207

USD 112 – CENTRAL PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL
Central Plains, KS
Scott Mitchum
(620) 566-7420

VALLEY HOPE ASSOCIATION
Norton, KS
Renee Hawks
(785) 877-5111

Louisiana

BARKSDALE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
Bossier City, LA
Bryce Carr
(318) 549-8240

CONCORDIA BANK AND TRUST COMPANY
Vidalia, LA
Brandon Breithaupt
(318) 336-5258

FIRST AMERICAN BANK AND TRUST
Vacherie, LA
Brian Toups
(225) 265-2265

FRANKLIN MEDICAL CENTER
Winnsboro, LA
Aaron Cirilo
(318) 435-9411

ST ALOYSIUS SCHOOL
Baton Rouge, LA
Al Dauenhauer
(225) 383-3871

THOMAS AQUINAS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Hammond, LA
Josh Wittie
(985) 542-7662

THOMAS MORE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Baton Rouge, LA
Leslie DeJohn
(225) 275-2820

Maine

CITY OF SOUTH PORTLAND
South Portland, ME
Chris Dumais, IT Director
(207) 767-7681

HOULTON REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Houlton, ME
Peter Blanchette
(207) 532-2900

MADAWASKA SCHOOL DEPARTMENT
Madawaska, ME
Vincent Vanier, Technology Coordinator
(207) 728-3371 x408

REGION 10 TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
Brunswick, ME
Greg Quinlan
(207) 729-6622 x114

SANFORD SCHOOL DEPT.
Sanford, ME
Joan Wright

THE BANK OF MAINE
Gardiner, ME
Rich Szabo
(207) 582-5550

Maryland

INDIAN CREEK SCHOOL
Crownsville, MD
Ben Gehle, Technology Manager
(410) 923-3660

Massachusetts

LUNENBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Lunenburg, MA
Steve Malandrinos
(978) 582-4135

MOUNTAIN ONE FINANCIAL PARTNERS (HOOSAK BANK)
North Adams, MA
Pete Fortier
(413) 663-2259

Michigan

ADRIAN COLLEGE
Adrian, MI
Darin Seiler
(517) 265-5161

ALL SAINTS CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOLS
Bay City, MI
IT Department
(989) 892-2533

CHARLEVOIX PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Charleviox, MI
Jamisen Both
(231) 547-3200

CHARLOTTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Charlotte, MI
Jeff Bennett
(517) 541-5700

CHOICE ONE BANK
Sparta, MI
Shelly Childers
(616) 887-7366

HUGO BROTHERS PALLET MANUFACTURING
Kawkawlin, MI
Luann Hugo
(989) 684-5564

JOLETEC
Bay City, MI
Jonathan Joles
(989) 529-7511

LIVINGSTON ESA
Howell, MI
Tech Department
(517) 546-5550

MARQUETTE-ALGER RESA
Marquette, MI
Trae Forgette
(906) 226-5100

PERRY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Perry, MI
Zach Garner
(517) 625-3108

UNITED FINANCIAL CREDIT UNION
Saginaw, MI
Chris Tuck
(989) 799-5580

Minnesota

AMERICAN HERITAGE NATIONAL BANK
Long Prairie, MN
Todd Ecker
(320) 732-6131

BEMIDJI SCHOOL DISTRICT #31
Bemidji, MN
Tony Andrews
(218) 333-3124 ext. 132

CHIPPEWA COUNTY MONTEVIDEO HOSPITAL
Montevideo, MN
Chad Morinville
(320) 321-8501

CLIMAX SHELLEY IND SCHOOL DIST #592
Climax, MN
Joe Hyde
(218) 857-2385

CROOKSTON SCHOOL DIST #593
Crookston, MN
Kevin Weber
(218) 281-2144

DILWORTH GLYNDON FELTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Dilworth, MN
John Jacobson, Tech Coordinator
(218) 287-2100 ext. 124

FARMERS & MERCHANTS STATE BANK
Pierz, MN
Jonathan Holmgren, IT Manager
(320) 468-6422

HUBBARD COUNTY
Park Rapids, MN
Tom Hankins
(218) 732-2318

LANESBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT
Lanesboro, MN
Brett Clarke
(507) 467-2229

LUTHER HAVEN NURSING HOME
Montevideo, MN
Beth Hampton
(320) 321-8321

MACCRAY SCHOOLS ISD 2180
Clara City, MN
Brock Sombke, Tech Coordinator

MARSHALL COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS
Newfolden, MN
Mark Jorgenson
(218) 874-7225

MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY MOORHEAD
Moorhead, MN
Dan Heckaman, CIO
(218) 477-2603

NORMAN COUNTY EAST SCHOOL DISTRICT
Twin Valley, MN
Dan Viste
(218) 584-5151 ext. 114

PERHAM SCHOOL DISTRICT #549
Perham, MN
Russ Winkels
(218) 346-1546

WASECA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Waseca, MN
Brian Hering
(507) 835-2500

Mississippi

LEE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Tulepo, MS
Brian Newton
(662) 680-6030 x1

LUMBERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Lumberton, MS
Todd Allee, District Technologist
(601) 796-2705

Missouri

EAST BUCHANON C-1
Gower, MO
Eric Wright
(816) 424-6466

EXCELSIOR SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT
Excelsior Springs, MO
Wayne Ball
(816) 630-1288

KINGSTON K-14 SCHOOLS
Cadet, MO
John Boesch
(573) 438-4982 x896

ROLLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Rolla, MO
Ginger King
(573) 458-0100

WARSAW R-IX SCHOOL DISTRICT
Warsaw, MO
Larry Ransdell
(660) 221-8564

Montana

BILLINGS CLINIC
Billings, MT
Justin Ott
(406) 657-4000

EAST HELENA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
East Helena, MT
DJ Howell
(406) 227-7749

HARLOWTON HIGH SCHOOL
Harlowton, MT
Andy Begger, Tech Coordinator
(406) 632-4324

HAVRE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Harve, MT
Aaron Hanson
(406) 265-4356

HUNTLEY PROJECT
Worden, MT
Mark Branger, Tech/CTE/Assessment Director
(406) 967-2540

KALISPELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Kalispell, MT
Richard Lawrence, IT Director/Safety Coordinator
(406) 751-3407

LEWISTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT
Lewistown, MT
Scott Baldwin
(406) 535-8777 x118

ROUNDUP SCHOOL DISTRICT
Roundup, MT
Adam Toombs, Tech Coordinator
(406) 323-1384

Nebraska

BEATRICE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Beatrice, NE
David Koch, Tech Coordinator
(402) 223-1515

BROKEN BOW PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Broken Bow, NE
Jim Ingram
(308) 872-6377

CRETE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Crete, NE
Larry Hoback
(402) 826-5855

DESHLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Deshler, NE
Dr. Al Meier, Superintendent
(402) 365-7272

HTRS SCHOOLS
Humbolt, NE
Glena Withers
(402) 839-2085

JEFFERSON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER
Fairbury, NE
Dennis Ahl
(402) 8729-3351 x4151

Nevada

OASIS ONLINE TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING
Fallon, NV
Dan Slentz, President
(775) 423-6277

New Hampshire

DEERFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
Deerfield, NH
Deb Boisvert, DCS Technology Coordinator
(603) 463-7422

WINNISQUAM REGIONAL SAU #59
Tilton, NH
Kevin Sousa, Tech Coordinator
(603) 286-4531

WOODSVILLE GUARANTY SAVINGS BANK
Woodsville, NH
Matthew Smith, Network Manager
(603) 747-2735

New Jersey

RUTGERS UNIVERSITY ESPORTS
New Brunswick, NJ
Michael Fay
(732) 445-4636

JERSEY CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Jersey, City, NJ
Jason Bing
(201) 915-6000

MORRIS PLAINS SCHOOL DISTRICT
Morris Plains, NJ
Christine Lion-Bailey
(973) 531-9586

NEW MILFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
New Milford, NJ
Ron Watson
(201) 261-2952

TOWNSHIP OF UNION PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Union, NJ
Sandra Paul
(908) 851-6400

New Mexico

ALBUQUERQUE PUBLIC SCHOOLS ESPORTS
Albuquerque, NM
Lucas Gutierrez
(505) 830-8040

New York

MILBROOK SCHOOLS
Milbrook, NY
Kevin Stark
(845) 677-8261

NORTH COUNTRY LIBRARY SYSTEM
Watertown, NY
Stephen Gaines
(315) 782-5540

GILBERTSVILLE-MOUNT UPTON CSD
Gilbertsville, NY
Eric Voorhees
(607) 783-2207

SARANAC LAKE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Saranac Lake, NY
Caroleigh Meserole
(518) 897-1655

North Dakota

BOYS & GIRLS CLUB OF THE RED RIVER VALLEY
Fargo, ND
Julie Otto
(701) 235-2147

FARGO VA FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
Fargo, ND
Jana Thune
(701) 280-0870

Ohio

UNIVERSITY OF AKRON ESPORTS
Akron, OH
Nathan Meeker
(330) 972-3877

BEAVERCREEK CITY SD
Beavercreek, OH
Mike Shuman
(937) 426-1522

BELLEFONTAINE SD
Bellefontaine, OH
Marc Staky
(937) 651-3492

BENJAMIN LOGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
Bellefontaine, OH
Nick Goerge
(937) 593-9211 x1006

THE COMMERCIAL AND SAVINGS BANK
Millersburg, OH
Barry Watts
(330) 674-9015

THE CROGHAN COLONIAL BANK
Fremont, OH
Ken Steinberger
(419) 355-2303

FIRST STATE BANK
Winchester, OH
Dan Ferguson
(937) 695-0331 x3341

PLAIN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Canton, OH
Jason Patterson
(330) 491-3800

SWITZERLAND OF OHIO SCHOOL DISTRICT
Woodsfield, OH
Tess Hill, Tech Coordinator
(740) 472-5801 ext. 219

Oklahoma

AMERICAN EXCHANGE BANK – HENRYETTA
Henryetta, OK
Corbet Witham
(918) 652-3321

EASTERN OKLAHOMA COUNTY TECH CENTER
Choctaw, OK
Kyle McCall
(405) 390-5303

GUYMON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Guymon, OK
Lance Shelite
(580) 338-4340

HAWORTH PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Bonita England
(580) 245-1406 x407

HENRYETTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Henryetta, OK
Randy Witham
(918) 652-6509

KANSAS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Kansas, OK
Bryon Arnold/Jason Vaughn
(918) 868-5308

KICKAPOO TRIBAL HEALTH CENTER
McLoud, OK
Justin Wahpekeche
(405) 964-2081 ext. 321

LEXINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Lexington, OK
Jeanette Hale
(405) 527-7236

MUSTANG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Mustang, OK
Geromy Schrick
(405) 376-7398

NEWCASTLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Newcastle, OK
Jeff Landes
(405) 387-6425

PURCELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Purcell, OK
Kim Cummings
(405) 527-2146

SOUTHWEST TECH CENTER
Altus, OK
Matt Switzer
(580) 480-4738

Oregon

ASHLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
Ashland, OR
Steve Mitzel
(541) 482-8771

BANK OF EASTERN OREGON
Heppner, OR
Jim Bleth
(509) 540-9876

CENTRAL POINT SCHOOL DISTRICT 6
Central Point, OR
Chuck Whiteley III
(541) 494-6901

DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2
Dallas, OR
Rick Slack, Technology Specialist

GRANT COUNTY ESD
John Day, OR
Robert Waltenburg
(541) 575-1349

Pennsylvania

AVELLA SCHOOL DISTRICT
Avella, PA
Greg Wargo
(724) 356-2218

CONNEAUT SCHOOL DISTRICT
Linesville, PA
Rick Kelly, Tech Director
(814) 683-5900

MILLVILLE AREA SD
Millville, PA
Jim Hess
(570) 458-4716

LACKAWANNA COLLEGE ESPORTS
Scranton, PA
Teddy Delaney
(570) 574-0437

NORTHERN CAMBRIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
Northern Cambria, PA
Joe Homerski
(814) 948-5481

NORTHWEST TRI COUNTY IU5
Edinboro, PA
Vince Humes
(814) 734-5670

PENN MANOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
Lancaster, PA
Charlie Reisinger, Technology Director
(717) 872-9520

TUSSY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
Saxton, PA
Scott Heckman
(814) 635-2975

South Carolina

ANDERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Piedmont, SC
Greg Gilstrap, Tech Coordinator
(864) 947-4616

LANDER UNIVERSITY
Greenwood, SC
Kelly Hughes, Technical Services Manager
(864) 388-8713

UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA SUMTER
Sumter, SC
Kris Weissmann, Director of Esports
(803)938-3763

South Dakota

ABERDEEN SCHOOL DISTRICT
Aberdeen, SD
Josh Jensen, Tech Coordinator
(605) 725-7100

DESMET SCHOOL DISTRICT
DeSmet, SD
Andy Armstead, Tech Coordinator
(605) 854-3423

HIGHMORE/HARROLD SCHOOL DISTRICT
Highmore, SD
Jory Schmidt, Tech Coordinator
(605) 852-2275

Tennessee

CITIZENS BANK TRUST COMPANY GRAINGER COUNTY
Rutledge, TN
Jonathan Miller
(865) 828-5237

CORNERSTONE COMMUNITY BANK
Chattanooga, TN
Randy Dover
(423) 385-3010

FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF ONEIDA
Helenwood, TN
Traci Lowe
(423) 569-8586

FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF TENNESSEE
Cookeville, TN
Kelly Ragland
(931) 525-2394

FRANKLIN COUNTY SCHOOLS
Winchester, TN
Brian Norwood

GIBSON CO
Dyer, TN
Jamie Barr, Tech Coordinator
(731) 692-3803

HAMBLEN COUNTY SCHOOLS
Morristown, TN
Shawn Kerr
(423) 586-7700

HARDIN COUNTY SCHOOLS
Savannah, TN
Stephen Johnson
(731) 607-0495

HOLLOW ROCK-BRUCETON SCHOOL DISTRICT
Bruceton, TN
Janna Brotherton, Tech Coordinator
(731) 586-2973

MACON COUNTY GENERAL HOSPITAL
Lafayette, TN
Gary Bean
(615) 666-2147

MOORE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Lynchburg, TN
Eddie Ray
(931) 307-1166

PEOPLES BANK OF EAST TENNESSEE
Madison, TN
Dustin Atkins
(423) 442-7262

PUTNAM COUNTY SCHOOLS
Cookeville, TN
Jimmy Watkins
(931) 520-2100

ROANE COUNTY SCHOOLS
Harriman, TN
Kym Teague
(865) 285-1303

SOUTHERN OFFICE SUPPORT SOS
Milan, TN
John Eason
(731) 414-5857

TCAT – ATHENS
Athens, TN
Kim Davis
(423) 744-2814

TCAT – HARTSVILLE
Hartsville, TN
Jonathan Smallwood
(615) 374-2147

TCAT – NEWBERN
Newbern, TN
Daniel Taylor
(731) 627-2511

TCAT – WHITEVILLE
Whiteville, TN
Jon Walls
(731) 254-8521

WEST CARROLL SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
Atwood, TN
Sheila Brawner, Tech Director
(731) 662-4200

Texas

BEEVILLE ISD
Beeville, TX
Lawrence Garcia
(361) 362-6026

BORDEN COUNTY ISD
Gail, TX
Ricky Martinez
(806) 756-4313

CONNALLY ISD
Waco, TX
Kevin Tye, Tech Coordinator
(254) 296-6400

CROWELL ISD
Crowell, TX
Sherylene Williams
(940) 684-1403

CROWELL STATE BANK
Crowell, TX
Ken Rowland
(940) 684-1531

DALLAS COUNTY SCHOOLS
Dallas, TX
Rodger Bowen
(214) 655-8851

FT. STOCKTON ISD
Fort Stockton, TX
Debra Ezell, Tech Coordinator
(432) 336-4000

LAKE WORTH ISD
Lake Worth, TX
Dru Godwin
(817) 306-4200

MIDLAND ISD
Midland, TX
Tom Holly
(432) 240-11001 X5151

NEDERLAND ISD
Nederland, TX
Cindy Laird
(409) 724-2391 X1242

ORANGE GROVE ISD
Orange Grove, TX
Tracy Klatt, Tech Facilitator
(361) 384-2495

PLAINVIEW ISD
Plainview, TX
Brent Richburg, Tech Director
(806) 296-6392

PERRYTON ISD
Perryton, TX
Rodney Throgmorton, Tech Director
(806) 681-7356

RICARDO ISD
Kingsville, TX
Tim Etzler, Director of Technology
(361) 592-6465

WALLER ISD
Waller, TX
Rosa Ojeda, Tech Director
(936) 931-0311

WEST ISD
West, TX
Brandon Crow, Tech Coordinator
(254) 981-2036

Utah

ACADEMY FOR MATH, ENGINEERING AND SCIENCE
Salt Lake City, UT
Vaughn Webster, Tech Coordinator
(801) 278-9460

ALTHOS ACADEMY UTAH
Herriman, UT
Jonathan Gillen
(866) 208-3332

AUDIO ENHANCEMENT
Bluffdale, UT
Cris Topham
(385) 275-4333 ext 1390

CITY CENTER CREDIT UNION
Provo, UT
Scott Johnson
(801) 374-5856

EDUCATION FIRST CREDIT UNION
Ogden, UT
Kent Greenfield
(801) 392-4877

FREEDOM CREDIT UNION
Provo, UT
Ken Payne
(801) 375-2120

MORGAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Morgan, UT
Terry Allen
(801) 829-3467

SCHOLAR ACADEMY
Kaysville, UT
Karen Morgan
(435) 566-6957

UTAH POWER CREDIT UNION
Salt Lake City, UT
Chris Brems
(801) 708-8900

Virginia

BENCHMARK COMMUNITY BANK
Kenbridge, VA
Neil Burke
(434) 676-9054

THE BANK OF MARION
Marion, VA
Tim Ringley
(276) 783-3116

Washington

BETHLEHEM CONSTRUCTION
Cashmere, WA
Todd Cole
(509) 782-1001

CITY OF PORT TOWNSEND
Port Townsend, WA
Mark Peil

COLFAX SCHOOL DISTRCT
Colfax, WA
Carter Comito
(509) 397-3042

GRACE ACADEMY
Marysville, WA
Timothy Lugg
(360) 659-8517

INTRINIUM
Spokane Valley, WA
Chris Little
(509) 465-1234

ITC SYSTEMS
Clarkston, WA
Kerry Cox
(509) 758-0260

LIFETRACK SERVICES
Clarkston, WA
Larry Ledgerwood
(509) 758-6991

ROYAL SCHOOL DISTRICT #160
Royal City, WA
Adam Yearout
(509) 346-2268

TOUTLE LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Toutle, WA
Ira Wohl
(360) 274-6182

West Virginia

MORGAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Berkeley Springs, WV
Tom Shade
(304) 258-2871

PENDLETON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Franklin, WV
Trent Sites
(304) 358-2207

SUMMERS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Hinton, WV
Eric Widdoes
(304) 466-6007

Wisconsin

BELLEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Belleville, WI
Chris Armstrong, Tech Coordinator
(608) 424-1902

CHETEK-WEYERHAEUSER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
Chetek, WI
Dominique Olson, Tech Specialist
(715) 924-3137

CLINTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
Clinton, WI
Bryan Erkine, Tech Coordinator
(608) 676-2223

D.C. EVEREST AREA SCHOOLS
Schofield, WI
Pauline Schield, Information Systems Sup
(715) 359-4221

MAUSTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
Mauston, WI
Rob DeMeuse, Tech Director
(608) 547-7817

NECEDAH AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
Necedah, WI
Kris Saylor
(608) 565-2256

RICHLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
Richland Center, WI
John Rudersdorf
(608) 647-6131

WAUPUN SCHOOL DISTRICT
Waupun, WI
Adam Holzman
(920) 324-9341

WISCONSIN RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Phil Bickelhaupt, Tech Director
(715) 424-6715

Wyoming

BIG HORN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #4
Basin, WY
Mike Wynn, Tech Coordinator
(307) 568-2416

BIG HORN FEDERAL SAVINGS BANK
Greybull, WY
Justin Tolman
(307) 765-4414

CITY OF DOUGLAS
Douglas, WY
Gary Schwartz
(307) 358-3462

CONVERSE COUNTY
Douglas, WY
Justin Lane, IT Manager
(307) 358-0175

THE CONVERSE COMMUNITY BANK
Douglas, WY
Andrew Beard
(307) 358-5300

FUTURUM HAM
Wheatland, WY
Jordan Ham
(307) 331-4060

GREYBULL (BIG HORN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #3)
Greybull, WY
Casey Bowe
(307) 202-1579

JOHNSON COUNTY HEALTHCARE CENTER
Buffalo, WY
Rob Schlichting
(307) 684-6188

LARAMIE COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE
Cheyenne, WY
Ken Bunya
(307) 778-1270

LARAMIE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT 2
Cheyenne, WY
Andrew Brewerton
(307) 220-7635

MEMORIAL HOSPITAL OF CONVERSE COUNTY
Douglas, WY
Bruce Jones
(307) 358-2122

NIOBRARA HEALTH AND LIFE CENTER
Lusk, WY
(307) 334-4000

NORTH BIG HORN HOSPITAL
Lovell, WY
Lisa Strom
(307) 548-5200

PLATTE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #1
Wheatland, WY
Ryan Gonzalez
(307) 322-3741

ROCKY MOUNTAIN BANK
Jackson, WY
Steve Genzer
(307) 739-9000

SECURITY STATE BANK
Basin, WY
Aaron Stone
(307) 568-2483

SUBLETTE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT
Pinedale, WY
Chris Rule
(307) 367-5555

SHERIDAN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #2
Sheridan, WY
Coree Kelly
(307) 674-7405

TERRY CHAPMAN
Lusk, WY
Terry Chapman
(307) 216-0144

UINTA COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #4
Mountain View, WY
Joe Webb
(307) 782-7944

WESTERN WYOMING COMMUNITY COLLEGE
Rock Springs, WY
Derek Robinson
(307) 382-1896

They Love Us,
They Really Love Us!

“ByteSpeed has rarely led me astray. From Intel NUCs and other PCs all the way up to enterprise-grade servers, it’s the brand about which we are most likely to say “oh yeah, that’s still running.” As an IT director, there’s no higher compliment I can give.”

Matt Bartenhagen, Director of Technical Operations
Williston Public School District #1, Williston, ND

“After dealing with headaches from other vendors for years, we tested an Intel NUC and were impressed by its performance, especially at that price. Then we heard about the 5 year warranty and were sold. We purchase all ByteSpeed NUCs for our teacher and student desktops and plan to continue that in the future. ByteSpeed not only delivers on hardware and variety, but their customer service is top notch. You get a real live person on the phone when you call and we have developed relationships with several people there, which is often missing in other vendors.”

Darrell Cheney
Director of Technology
Channelview ISD, Channelview, TX

“ByteSpeed’s support is top notch and I have never dealt with friendlier people for sales and/or support. There are rarely problems but if they do occur, they are handled quickly without hassles or questions. I have even added Intel NUCs to the lineup of ByteSpeed products for message boards throughout the hospital. Their reliability has been flawless and in comparison to other brands, they are much friendlier and not preloaded with useless junkware that has to be removed. When IT installs a ByteSpeed PC, we are confident the job is done and the user is taken care of.”

Michael Gaskins
IT Director Lincoln Community Hospital and Care Center
Hugo, CO